RFP - Biosolids Land Application Services

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Jay Horner Horner Enterprises, Inc. 541-979-2099
Brie Kidwell Plan Center Northwest 503-650-0148
Michael sharp Taylor transport 3602144136
Megan Raniero entram corp 8888880900
Bid Clerk Primevendor 9108059630
Gary Aldridge Denali Water Solutions LLC 5853584155
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Jazmine Clark Synagro-WWT, Inc, 4434899000
Chris Hernandez CMH Remodeling, LLC 5033623792
Andrea Sangster Generate Upcycle Development, LLC
Victotria Dailey Clean Water Services