ITB- Purchase of Hydrated Lime

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Lance Jones Cascade Columbia Distribution Co. 12062826334
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Sheila a smith THWilson Bonds 5598762610
Brie Kidwell Plan Center Northwest 503-650-0148
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Jennifer Perras Univar Solutions USA Inc. 2538725040
Stephen Zahler Walter E. Nelson 15039135360
Purchasing Clean Water Services 4458
Greg Arrigotti Arrigotti Consulting 9162578918
Keith Moring Two Rivers Terminal 5093020637
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Jocelyn Jones Waste Connections 3609360386
Robert Freeman Graymont 253-732-0605
Michael sharp Taylor transport 3602144136