ITB - Purchase of Ferric Chloride Solution

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Lance Jones Cascade Columbia Distribution Co. 12062826334
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Sheila a smith THWilson Bonds 5598762610
Brie Kidwell Plan Center Northwest 503-650-0148
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Jennifer Perras Univar Solutions USA Inc. 2538725040
Brittany Jarvis Kemira Water Solutions, Inc. 17858427424
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600