ITB - Purchase of Aluminum Sulfate Solution

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Brett McCoy USALCO, LLC 8004532586
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Sheila a smith THWilson Bonds 5598762610
Wendy Richmond Thatcher Company, Inc. 801-924-3441
Brittany Jarvis Kemira Water Solutions, Inc. 17858427424
Brie Kidwell Plan Center Northwest 5036500148
Jennifer Perras Univar Solutions USA Inc. 2538725040
Lance Jones Cascade Columbia Distribution Co. 12062826334
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Melanie Rock USALCO, LLC 14103540100
Stephen Zahler Walter E. Nelson 15039135360
Christine LaSala Chemtrade Chemicals LLC US 9735151871
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600