RSOQ - Request for Qualifications for Professional Price Agreements - Electrical Engineering Mechanical Engineering, and Control System Integrator Services

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Preston Van Meter West Yost Associates 503.784.9536
Bid Research IMS 8584908800
Sheila a smith THWilson Bonds 5598762610
mariah elliott cjis group 8509269800
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 5093289600
megan Verdoorn contractor plan center 503-650-0148
Jeremy Wenger Fluent Engineering, Inc. 5034475030
Melissa Vaughn KCL Engineering 515 724 7938
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Sean Rooney Salas O'Brien 9497531553
Vanessa Whited Interface Engineering
Becky Connelly Tetra Tech, Inc. 15035982502
Miranda Bass Shannon & Wilson, Inc. 5038418861
Dave Harr Electric Power Systems, Inc. 907-646-5184
Gabe Shones Harris Group 503-250-4674
Madison Chenault R&W Engineering 5032926000
Katie Spilker Kennedy Jenks Consultants 5034234000
Mitchell Hansen Brown and Caldwell 206-749-2204
Michael Optimal Control Systems, Inc. 541-967-9323
Alex Jagielo Thermo Systems 4158477220
Brad Peistrup Technical Systems, Inc 425-775-5696
Polly Thrall Affiliated Engineers NW, Inc. 206-829-7350
ANDREW MATSUMOTO Civil West Engineering Services 5419822785
Ariel Industrial Systems, Inc.
Tracie Gordon eRepublic 9169321300
Stephanie Mitchell HDR 5037273982
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Daniel Garbely Hazen and Sawyer 5039279447
Alan Wright RACI 5038712614
Christopher Michael Boyd Cundiff Engineering Inc 5035217260