ITB - Durham Chemical Building Roof and Durham O&M Shop Roof Replacement Project Nos. 7195 and 7196

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Laura Larimer ABC Roofing, a Tecta America Company, LLC 503-786-0616
Natashia Pardo ConstructConnect 5134588535
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Lori SCE 503-362-7957
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. (425) 258-1303
Stan Orr Jr. ORR Inc. 503-743-1000
Diane Chartier Douglas Plan Center 541.440.9030
Kelsea LaVoie Buildskape 401-578-1159
L Heberlein DJC 2066228272
Plan Room DJC Project Center 503-274-0624
Michael Schilling Griffith Roofing 971-235-7263
Plan Center Administration Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Owen Hubbs Flynn BEC Lp 2533477337
Dodge data 09585839424
Connie Briese Premier Builders Exchange 5413890123
Jessica Manning Construction Bid Source 4699511647
BID CLERK PRIME VENDOR 9108059630
CALEB EWING Sika Sarnafil 5039449541
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541-484-5331
Joel Reeves Axiom Roofing OR 9167417019
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 5093289600
Rick Gehrts Griffith Roofing Company 503-643-1596
Joe Bennett Snyder Roofing 503 793 9967
Tom Zeiner Carlson Roofing Company, Inc. 5038124189
Marena Rozmaity Southwest Washington Contractors Association 3606947922
Marc Franck Clean Water Services 5036814414
Svea Erickson Contractor Plan Center 5036500148