Fanno Creek Trail Improvements at Scholls Ferry Road Project No. 7097

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
rachael caravone cws
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 509-582-7424
Lori SCE 503-362-7957
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Ron Ross ConstructConnect 3236025079
Alex Lavorato DJC 2066228272
David West Structures in landscape 503-807-1599
Charlotte Dwonch Tapani, Inc. 3606871148
SEAN EMRICK Brown Contracting, Inc. 5413389345
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 5093289600
DK CWS
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Bob Boren Kodiak Pacific Construction Co. 15037834310
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Zach Morris City of Tigard 503-718-2467
Michelle Adlong Clean Water Services 503-681-4459
Morgan Stinson ConstructConnect 8003642059