ITB - Durham AWRRF Train 5 Phase 1 Landscape and Irrigation Project No. 7036.6757

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Kailey Casey Tri-City Construction Council 509-582-7424
Victoria Dailey Clean Water Services
Dennis Kramer Clean Water Services
Lori SCE 503-362-7957
Michelle Mann Clean Water Services
Kyle Glynn DeSantis Landscapes 5039324660
Tim Shea Cedar Landscape Construction
Ted Scrivner Milroy Golf Systems Inc 503-538-3568
Natashia Pardo ConstructConnect 5134588535
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Alex Lavorato DJC 2066228272
Martha L Lantz Construction Bid Source 8887869450
Steve Harms Crown Landscape Inc 503-519-0848
Marvin Klopfenstein Mountain View Tree Service 5033630991
Peggy Paul PAUL BROTHERS INC 15036631220
Tamara Faurot Spokane Regional Plan Center 5093289600
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Patrick R Koebel Northwest Irrigation Contractors LLC 5037074261
Carl Robert Beckert Dennis’ 7 Dees Landscaping 5033678079
Chris Cabanag Company (323) 602-5079 ext : 75370
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Mark Pyrah Peak Landscape, Inc.
Bretton Weinstein Coria Landscaping 5035889162